Prices
Classes and passes.
Pay for one class at a time, or buy a pass and book anything on the timetable. Your first class is €12.
-
Drop-in class
€18
One class, any on the timetable. Book the day before or the morning of.
-
10-class pass
€140
€14 a class, good for three months from your first booking.
Buy a pass -
Private session
€60
One hour on the reformer with the teacher you choose.
Passes
Any pass books reformer, mat or barre. Classes left after three months lapse.
- Drop-in class€18
- 5-class pass€80
- 10-class pass€140
- 20-class pass€260
Memberships
Paid monthly by card. Pause for a month or stop with a month's notice.
- 4 classes a month€64
- 8 classes a month€115
- Unlimited€165
- Students, unlimited€120
Privates
A good start before joining a class, or after an injury. Book them by email or phone.
- Private session€60
- Duet, for two€80
- 5 private sessions€275
- Gift cardfrom €30
Good to know.
- Cancelling
- Cancel up to 12 hours before a class and it goes back on your pass. Later than that, it counts.
- Waiting list
- When a class is full, join its list. We email you when a place opens and hold it for an hour.
- What to bring
- Clothes you can move in and a water bottle. Mats, towels and grip socks are here.
- Paying
- By card at the desk or when you book. Some health insurers refund part of a pass; ask us for a receipt.